Morning Staff

Employee NameQualificationDesignation
Mr. Najmul Iqbal MCS/DIT Principal (DIT Section) 
Mr. Haji Muhammad B.A/DIT Instructor 
Mr. Muhammad Ajmal BIT(Honour)/CCNA Instrucdtor 
Mr. Sher Aman B. Tech (Electrical Technology) Instructor 
Mr. Bakhtyar Ali B. Tech (Civil Technology) Instructor 
Mr. Kamran BSC (Civil Engineering) Principal (DAE Section) 
Mr. Zahid Khan B.A (Diploma in AutoCAD and Graphic Design) DIT Instructor 
Mr. Noor Wali Diploma in Quantity and Land Survey Instructor 
Mr. Amir Amin B.Tech (Electrical) Vice Principal (DAE Section) 
Mr. Shahid Ahmad F.Sc (Pre Engineering), Certificate in Computer Instructor 
Mr. Israr Ahmad M.A (Is. Studies), Electrician Instructor 
Mr. Badr-e-Aman MCS Instructor 
Mr. Awal Khan MCS in progress/DIT Instructor 
Ms. Noor Bastia B.A (Cetificate in Tailoring & Embroidry) Instructor 
Mrs. Khairul Wara B.A (Certificate in Kitchen Gardening & Poultry) Instructor 
Mrs. Nasim Akhtar SSC (Certificate in Food Processing) Instructor 
Hajjaj Ahmad DAE (Civil ) with DIT IT Instructor 
Mr. Arshad Iqbal F.Sc (Pre-Medical), Diploma in Tailoring Instructor 
Mr. Muhammad Zamin DAE (Electrical Wiring) Instructor 
Mr. Ghafar Ali B.A/DIT Computer Operator  
Mr. Muhammad Amin M.A /DIT Instructor 
Mr. Bahadur Sher Illitrate Watchman/Sweeper 
Mr. Saif Ullah Illitrate Office Boy 

Evening Staff

Employee NameQualificationDesignation
Mr. Nazir Muhammad M.Sc (Pak.St), M.A(Pol.Sc), M.Ed, MCS Managing Director 
Mr. Najmul Iqbal MCS/DIT Principal (DIT Section) 
Mr. Haji Muhammad B.A/DIT Instructor 
Mr. Muhammad Ajmal BIT(Honour)/CCNA Instrucdtor 
Mr. Kalimullah MCS Instructor 
Mr. Sher Aman B. Tech (Electrical Technology) Instructor 
Dr. Fazli Yazdan DVM Livestock Instructor Livestock 
Mr. Bakhtyar Ali B. Tech (Civil Technology) Instructor 
Mr. Kamran BSC (Civil Engineering) Principal (DAE Section) 
Mr. Zahid Khan B.A (Diploma in AutoCAD and Graphic Design) DIT Instructor 
Mr. Noor Wali Diploma in Quantity and Land Survey Instructor 
Mr. Shahid Ahmad F.Sc (Pre Engineering), Certificate in Computer Instructor 
Mr. Israr Ahmad M.A (Is. Studies), Electrician Instructor 
Mr. Badr-e-Aman MCS Instructor 
Mr. Awal Khan MCS in progress/DIT Instructor 
Ms. Noor Bastia B.A (Cetificate in Tailoring & Embroidry) Instructor 
Mrs. Khairul Wara B.A (Certificate in Kitchen Gardening & Poultry) Instructor 
Mrs. Nasim Akhtar SSC (Certificate in Food Processing) Instructor 
Hajjaj Ahmad DAE (Civil ) with DIT IT Instructor 
Mr. Arshad Iqbal F.Sc (Pre-Medical), Diploma in Tailoring Instructor 
Mr. Muhammad Zamin DAE (Electrical Wiring) Instructor 
Mr. Ghafar Ali B.A/DIT Computer Operator  
Mr. Muhammad Amin M.A /DIT Instructor 
Mr. Bahadur Sher Illitrate Watchman/Sweeper 
Mr. Saif Ullah Illitrate Office Boy 
Mr. Abdul Saud Illitrate Watch Man 

Copyright © 2013 - Rafiq Institute of IT and Technical Education Buner